UBOL
Marthalen
Marthalen, 4. November 2023
Bahn B 2.4km, 0m, 20 Po., 34/34
Letzte Aktualisierung:
Sat Nov 4 16:08:21 2023
# | Läufer | Jg. | Nummer | Team/Club | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fabian Aebersold | 00 | 201 | White Tigers - ol.biel.seeland - White Heming Tigers | 0:11:41 | +0:00:00 |
2. | Silvan Ullmann | 98 | 428 | ol.biel.seeland - White Tigers 3 | 0:13:19 | +0:01:38 |
3. | Lukas Lombrisser | 96 | 420 | OLC Winterthur - SeLu | 0:14:15 | +0:02:34 |
4. | Jan Schmucki | 02 | 133 | ol.biel.seeland - White Tigers 2 | 0:14:38 | +0:02:57 |
5. | Coralie Waldner | 07 | 216 | OL Norska/ OLG Pfäffikon - Fasch nume Bärner | 0:15:14 | +0:03:33 |
6. | Benjamin Müller | 91 | 318 | thurgorienta / OL Regio Wil - Chantilly | 0:15:32 | +0:03:51 |
7. | Ueli Stalder | 66 | 414 | OL Regio Burgdorf - KUS | 0:16:11 | +0:04:30 |
8. | Luca Nembrini | 95 | 417 | C.O. AGET Lugano - 1 | 0:16:22 | +0:04:41 |
9. | Rahel Rüedlinger | 86 | 112 | OLC Winterthur - Taa Taa | 0:16:59 | +0:05:18 |
10. | Michael Gasser | 74 | 430 | OL Zimmerberg - OLZ 1 | 0:17:09 | +0:05:28 |
11. | Jasper Deplancke | 04 | 225 | CO Lausanne-Jorat - CO Lausanne-Jorat 2 | 0:17:18 | +0:05:37 |
12. | Julien Guyot | 81 | 406 | ANCO - Famille Staehli Guyot | 0:17:55 | +0:06:14 |
13. | Jana Jakob | 05 | 303 | olg thun/ olg hondrich/ ol norska/ bucheggberger ol - solothurner bäre | 0:19:32 | +0:07:51 |
14. | Giulia Borner | 95 | 313 | OL Zimmerberg - Trybguet | 0:19:57 | +0:08:16 |
15. | Robert Furrer | 65 | 222 | OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell / TV Seen - Boomer Boosters | 0:20:40 | +0:08:59 |
16. | Denis Fuger | 91 | 423 | OL Zimmerberg - OLZ 2 | 0:20:46 | +0:09:05 |
17. | Sandro Hügli | 90 | 111 | OLG - LaThi | 0:20:58 | +0:09:17 |
18. | Annina Kunz | 08 | 215 | OLG Thun/OL Norska - Nume Bärner | 0:21:54 | +0:10:13 |
19. | Gian-Reto Schaad | 77 | 134 | OLV Zug - OLV Zug Premium | 0:22:04 | +0:10:23 |
20. | Madlaina Winteler | 12 | 327 | thurgorienta - Go for Fun | 0:22:33 | +0:10:52 |
21. | Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 05 | 324 | CO Lausanne-Jorat - CO Lausanne-Jorat 1 | 0:22:55 | +0:11:14 |
22. | Christian Salvisberg | 89 | 202 | FindiNixMagiNix - Obelix | 0:23:19 | +0:11:38 |
23. | Krisztina Kelevitz | 89 | 404 | OLC Winterthur / Mix - Physicists | 0:23:25 | +0:11:44 |
24. | Daniel Meier | 61 | 131 | OLK Argus - Team Meieieier | 0:23:29 | +0:11:48 |
25. | Ursina Mathys | 64 | 319 | OL Zimmerberg - Zelg | 0:25:28 | +0:13:47 |
26. | Priska Badertscher | 64 | 329 | OL Zimmerberg - S Badertschers | 0:26:42 | +0:15:01 |
27. | Valerie Rütti | 12 | 108 | OLC Kapreolo - Rütti Family | 0:27:45 | +0:16:04 |
28. | Tanja Weis | 76 | 132 | OLG Zürich / OL Regio Wil - einä vo beidä cha OL | 0:27:52 | +0:16:11 |
29. | Moritz Bürgi | 13 | 107 | OLCW - Flash Bürgi | 0:29:47 | +0:18:06 |
30. | Franz Imhof | 59 | 305 | OL Regio Wil - Imhof Brotkreis | 0:34:46 | +0:23:05 |
31. | Sandrine Baud | 71 | 226 | CO Lausanne-Jorat - CO Lausanne-Jorat 3 | 0:38:33 | +0:26:52 |
32. | Najla Naceur | 64 | 110 | CO Lausanne-Jorat - Badipop | 0:38:38 | +0:26:57 |
Katrin Rettich | 77 | 221 | OL Zimmerberg - Kateam Neukompass | Posten fehlen | ||
Andrea Roggo | 95 | 109 | OLK Piz Hasi - Erdmännchen der Tat | disqualifiziert |