UBOL
Marthalen
Marthalen, 4. November 2023
S3 2.6km, 0m, 22 Po., 34/34
Letzte Aktualisierung:
Sat Nov 4 16:08:14 2023
# | Läufer | Jg. | Nummer | Team/Club | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kasper Fosser | 99 | 301 | White Tigers - ol.biel.seeland - White Heming Tigers | 0:12:30 | +0:00:00 |
2. | Benjamin Müller | 91 | 318 | thurgorienta / OL Regio Wil - Chantilly | 0:15:32 | +0:03:02 |
3. | Flurin Rettich | 07 | 323 | OL Zimmerberg - OLZ 2 | 0:16:15 | +0:03:45 |
4. | Jan Schmucki | 02 | 333 | ol.biel.seeland - White Tigers 2 | 0:17:46 | +0:05:16 |
5. | Andrin Meier | 08 | 315 | OLG Thun/OL Norska - Nume Bärner | 0:17:52 | +0:05:22 |
6. | Urs Utzinger | 65 | 330 | OL Zimmerberg - OLZ 1 | 0:18:02 | +0:05:32 |
7. | Rahel Rüedlinger | 86 | 312 | OLC Winterthur - Taa Taa | 0:18:17 | +0:05:47 |
8. | Selina Kolb | 90 | 320 | OLC Winterthur - SeLu | 0:19:28 | +0:06:58 |
9. | Janis Gwerder | 08 | 316 | OL Norska/ OLG Pfäffikon - Fasch nume Bärner | 0:19:30 | +0:07:00 |
10. | Jana Jakob | 05 | 303 | olg thun/ olg hondrich/ ol norska/ bucheggberger ol - solothurner bäre | 0:19:32 | +0:07:02 |
11. | Massimo Brida | 87 | 304 | OLC Winterthur / Mix - Physicists | 0:19:57 | +0:07:27 |
11. | Giulia Borner | 95 | 313 | OL Zimmerberg - Trybguet | 0:19:57 | +0:07:27 |
13. | Raphael Neukom | 79 | 321 | OL Zimmerberg - Kateam Neukompass | 0:20:35 | +0:08:05 |
14. | Urs Rütti | 78 | 308 | OLC Kapreolo - Rütti Family | 0:21:03 | +0:08:33 |
15. | Kaja Stalder | 99 | 314 | OL Regio Burgdorf - KUS | 0:21:15 | +0:08:45 |
16. | Sandro Hügli | 90 | 311 | OLG - LaThi | 0:21:27 | +0:08:57 |
17. | Cornelia Speich | 90 | 302 | FindiNixMagiNix - Obelix | 0:22:11 | +0:09:41 |
18. | Annina Bürgi | 81 | 307 | OLCW - Flash Bürgi | 0:22:15 | +0:09:45 |
19. | Arianna Arpagaus | 97 | 317 | C.O. AGET Lugano - 1 | 0:22:24 | +0:09:54 |
20. | Madlaina Winteler | 12 | 327 | thurgorienta - Go for Fun | 0:22:33 | +0:10:03 |
21. | Ingrid Kurz | 91 | 328 | ol.biel.seeland - White Tigers 3 | 0:22:43 | +0:10:13 |
22. | Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 05 | 324 | CO Lausanne-Jorat - CO Lausanne-Jorat 1 | 0:22:55 | +0:10:25 |
23. | Gian-Reto Schaad | 77 | 334 | OLV Zug - OLV Zug Premium | 0:24:14 | +0:11:44 |
24. | Peter Lattmann | 64 | 322 | OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell / TV Seen - Boomer Boosters | 0:24:51 | +0:12:21 |
25. | Ursina Mathys | 64 | 319 | OL Zimmerberg - Zelg | 0:25:28 | +0:12:58 |
26. | Jonas Deplancke | 08 | 325 | CO Lausanne-Jorat - CO Lausanne-Jorat 2 | 0:26:22 | +0:13:52 |
27. | Priska Badertscher | 64 | 329 | OL Zimmerberg - S Badertschers | 0:26:42 | +0:14:12 |
28. | Tanja Weis | 76 | 332 | OLG Zürich / OL Regio Wil - einä vo beidä cha OL | 0:29:19 | +0:16:49 |
29. | Franz Imhof | 59 | 305 | OL Regio Wil - Imhof Brotkreis | 0:34:46 | +0:22:16 |
30. | Anaïs Guyot | 13 | 306 | ANCO - Famille Staehli Guyot | 0:38:17 | +0:25:47 |
31. | Elisabeth Duvoisin | 60 | 326 | CO Lausanne-Jorat - CO Lausanne-Jorat 3 | 0:47:29 | +0:34:59 |
Daniel Meier | 61 | 331 | OLK Argus - Team Meieieier | Posten fehlen | ||
Najla Naceur | 64 | 310 | CO Lausanne-Jorat - Badipop | Posten fehlen | ||
Andrea Roggo | 95 | 309 | OLK Piz Hasi - Erdmännchen der Tat | disqualifiziert |