UBOL
Marthalen
Marthalen, 4. November 2023
S2 2.6km, 0m, 22 Po., 34/34
Letzte Aktualisierung:
Sat Nov 4 16:08:13 2023
# | Läufer | Jg. | Nummer | Team/Club | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fabian Aebersold | 00 | 201 | White Tigers - ol.biel.seeland - White Heming Tigers | 0:11:41 | +0:00:00 |
2. | Coralie Waldner | 07 | 216 | OL Norska/ OLG Pfäffikon - Fasch nume Bärner | 0:15:14 | +0:03:33 |
3. | Andreas Rüedlinger | 85 | 212 | OLC Winterthur - Taa Taa | 0:15:45 | +0:04:04 |
4. | Rachel Marxer | 06 | 203 | olg thun/ olg hondrich/ ol norska/ bucheggberger ol - solothurner bäre | 0:16:39 | +0:04:58 |
5. | Jasper Deplancke | 04 | 225 | CO Lausanne-Jorat - CO Lausanne-Jorat 2 | 0:17:18 | +0:05:37 |
6. | Gian Rettich | 07 | 223 | OL Zimmerberg - OLZ 2 | 0:17:23 | +0:05:42 |
7. | Lukas Lombrisser | 96 | 220 | OLC Winterthur - SeLu | 0:17:24 | +0:05:43 |
8. | Silvan Spiess | 00 | 233 | ol.biel.seeland - White Tigers 2 | 0:17:43 | +0:06:02 |
9. | Luca Nembrini | 95 | 217 | C.O. AGET Lugano - 1 | 0:17:58 | +0:06:17 |
10. | Daniel Borner | 90 | 213 | OL Zimmerberg - Trybguet | 0:18:32 | +0:06:51 |
11. | Michael Gasser | 74 | 230 | OL Zimmerberg - OLZ 1 | 0:19:28 | +0:07:47 |
12. | Andrea Friedrich Winteler | 81 | 227 | thurgorienta - Go for Fun | 0:19:31 | +0:07:50 |
13. | Ueli Stalder | 66 | 214 | OL Regio Burgdorf - KUS | 0:20:00 | +0:08:19 |
14. | Robert Furrer | 65 | 222 | OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell / TV Seen - Boomer Boosters | 0:20:40 | +0:08:59 |
15. | Agnes Thunert | 03 | 228 | ol.biel.seeland - White Tigers 3 | 0:20:54 | +0:09:13 |
16. | Martina Zürcher | 93 | 218 | thurgorienta / OL Regio Wil - Chantilly | 0:21:45 | +0:10:04 |
17. | Nadine Schneider | 95 | 211 | OLG - LaThi | 0:21:51 | +0:10:10 |
18. | Annina Kunz | 08 | 215 | OLG Thun/OL Norska - Nume Bärner | 0:21:54 | +0:10:13 |
19. | Loic Baud | 02 | 224 | CO Lausanne-Jorat - CO Lausanne-Jorat 1 | 0:22:07 | +0:10:26 |
20. | Christian Salvisberg | 89 | 202 | FindiNixMagiNix - Obelix | 0:23:19 | +0:11:38 |
21. | Stefan Hess | 70 | 234 | OLV Zug - OLV Zug Premium | 0:24:32 | +0:12:51 |
22. | Jorin Weis | 09 | 232 | OLG Zürich / OL Regio Wil - einä vo beidä cha OL | 0:24:42 | +0:13:01 |
23. | Beat Imhof | 62 | 205 | OL Regio Wil - Imhof Brotkreis | 0:25:02 | +0:13:21 |
24. | Tanja Rütti | 80 | 208 | OLC Kapreolo - Rütti Family | 0:25:56 | +0:14:15 |
25. | Dominic Meier | 88 | 231 | OLK Argus - Team Meieieier | 0:27:15 | +0:15:34 |
26. | Ibrahim Naceur | 62 | 210 | CO Lausanne-Jorat - Badipop | 0:28:07 | +0:16:26 |
27. | Stefano Maffei | 87 | 204 | OLC Winterthur / Mix - Physicists | 0:29:51 | +0:18:10 |
28. | Peter Badertscher | 66 | 229 | OL Zimmerberg - S Badertschers | 0:32:20 | +0:20:39 |
29. | Pamela Staehli | 80 | 206 | ANCO - Famille Staehli Guyot | 0:32:52 | +0:21:11 |
30. | Sandrine Baud | 71 | 226 | CO Lausanne-Jorat - CO Lausanne-Jorat 3 | 0:38:33 | +0:26:52 |
31. | Ines Bürgi | 82 | 207 | OLCW - Flash Bürgi | 0:40:33 | +0:28:52 |
32. | Noldi Schneider | 48 | 219 | OL Zimmerberg - Zelg | 0:40:49 | +0:29:08 |
Katrin Rettich | 77 | 221 | OL Zimmerberg - Kateam Neukompass | Posten fehlen | ||
Tobias Zumsteg | 93 | 209 | OLK Piz Hasi - Erdmännchen der Tat | disqualifiziert |