UBOL
Marthalen
Marthalen, 4. November 2023
S4 2.6km, 0m, 22 Po., 34/34
Letzte Aktualisierung:
Sat Nov 4 16:08:14 2023
# | Läufer | Jg. | Nummer | Team/Club | Zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Silvan Ullmann | 98 | 428 | ol.biel.seeland - White Tigers 3 | 0:13:19 | +0:00:00 |
2. | Lukas Lombrisser | 96 | 420 | OLC Winterthur - SeLu | 0:14:15 | +0:00:56 |
3. | Ueli Stalder | 66 | 414 | OL Regio Burgdorf - KUS | 0:16:11 | +0:02:52 |
4. | Andreas Rüedlinger | 85 | 412 | OLC Winterthur - Taa Taa | 0:16:17 | +0:02:58 |
5. | Luca Nembrini | 95 | 417 | C.O. AGET Lugano - 1 | 0:16:22 | +0:03:03 |
6. | Simona Aebersold | 98 | 401 | White Tigers - ol.biel.seeland - White Heming Tigers | 0:16:44 | +0:03:25 |
7. | Michael Gasser | 74 | 430 | OL Zimmerberg - OLZ 1 | 0:17:09 | +0:03:50 |
8. | Dominik Badertscher | 64 | 429 | OL Zimmerberg - S Badertschers | 0:17:13 | +0:03:54 |
9. | Valentin Seibel | 06 | 403 | olg thun/ olg hondrich/ ol norska/ bucheggberger ol - solothurner bäre | 0:17:16 | +0:03:57 |
10. | Renato Winteler | 78 | 427 | thurgorienta - Go for Fun | 0:17:26 | +0:04:07 |
11. | Daniel Borner | 90 | 413 | OL Zimmerberg - Trybguet | 0:17:44 | +0:04:25 |
12. | Julien Guyot | 81 | 406 | ANCO - Famille Staehli Guyot | 0:17:55 | +0:04:36 |
13. | Silvan Spiess | 00 | 433 | ol.biel.seeland - White Tigers 2 | 0:19:01 | +0:05:42 |
14. | Jorin Weis | 09 | 432 | OLG Zürich / OL Regio Wil - einä vo beidä cha OL | 0:19:03 | +0:05:44 |
15. | Natalie Rütti | 11 | 408 | OLC Kapreolo - Rütti Family | 0:19:08 | +0:05:49 |
16. | Nadine Schneider | 95 | 411 | OLG - LaThi | 0:19:40 | +0:06:21 |
17. | Töby Imhof | 55 | 405 | OL Regio Wil - Imhof Brotkreis | 0:19:42 | +0:06:23 |
18. | Denis Fuger | 91 | 423 | OL Zimmerberg - OLZ 2 | 0:20:46 | +0:07:27 |
19. | Mathieu Périn | 01 | 425 | CO Lausanne-Jorat - CO Lausanne-Jorat 2 | 0:20:54 | +0:07:35 |
20. | Coralie Waldner | 07 | 416 | OL Norska/ OLG Pfäffikon - Fasch nume Bärner | 0:20:58 | +0:07:39 |
21. | Matthias Salvisberg | 87 | 402 | FindiNixMagiNix - Obelix | 0:22:26 | +0:09:07 |
22. | Annina Kunz | 08 | 415 | OLG Thun/OL Norska - Nume Bärner | 0:22:40 | +0:09:21 |
23. | Martina Zürcher | 93 | 418 | thurgorienta / OL Regio Wil - Chantilly | 0:22:41 | +0:09:22 |
24. | Krisztina Kelevitz | 89 | 404 | OLC Winterthur / Mix - Physicists | 0:23:25 | +0:10:06 |
25. | Quentin Baud | 04 | 424 | CO Lausanne-Jorat - CO Lausanne-Jorat 1 | 0:23:26 | +0:10:07 |
26. | Katrin Rettich | 77 | 421 | OL Zimmerberg - Kateam Neukompass | 0:24:22 | +0:11:03 |
27. | Stefan Hess | 70 | 434 | OLV Zug - OLV Zug Premium | 0:24:32 | +0:11:13 |
28. | Christine Baud | 71 | 426 | CO Lausanne-Jorat - CO Lausanne-Jorat 3 | 0:25:49 | +0:12:30 |
29. | Dominic Meier | 88 | 431 | OLK Argus - Team Meieieier | 0:26:50 | +0:13:31 |
30. | Ibrahim Naceur | 62 | 410 | CO Lausanne-Jorat - Badipop | 0:28:13 | +0:14:54 |
31. | Erwin Wälter | 62 | 422 | OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell / TV Seen - Boomer Boosters | 0:28:33 | +0:15:14 |
32. | Valentin Keller | 78 | 407 | OLCW - Flash Bürgi | 0:28:50 | +0:15:31 |
33. | Noldi Schneider | 48 | 419 | OL Zimmerberg - Zelg | 0:38:10 | +0:24:51 |
Tobias Zumsteg | 93 | 409 | OLK Piz Hasi - Erdmännchen der Tat | disqualifiziert |